Quantcast

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS TENNIS

Boys and Girls GOLF

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

BOYS BASKETBALL

GIRLS BASKETBALL

GIRLS SWIMMING

BOYS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS SQUASH

BOYS Swimming and Diving

GIRLS Swimming and Diving

BOYS TENNIS

GIRLS SOFTBALL

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

GIRLS LACROSSE

Coed CREW

All Teams Schedule: Week of February 12 – February 18

Posted On: Monday, February 12, 2018
By: DigitalSports.

Here is a preview of this week's events for Conestoga High School, February 12 - February 18
 

MONDAY
February 12, 2018

2:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice @ CHS Wrestling Room
2:45 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
2:45 PM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA

TUESDAY
February 13, 2018

5:30 AM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
5:30 AM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
2:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice @ CHS Wrestling Room
6:00 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity @ Ridley High School @ Ridley Natatorium
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity @ Lower Merion High School @ Bryant Gymnasium
(Rescheduled from 02-07-18)
7:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity @ Lower Merion High School @ Bryant Gymnasium
(Rescheduled from 02-07-18)

WEDNESDAY
February 14, 2018

TBA Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity @ Ridley High School @ Ridley Natatorium
2:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice @ CHS Wrestling Room
2:45 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
2:45 PM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
6:00 PM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity @ Ridley High School @ Ridley Natatorium

THURSDAY
February 15, 2018

5:30 AM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
5:30 AM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
2:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice @ CHS Wrestling Room

FRIDAY
February 16, 2018

2:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Practice @ CHS Wrestling Room
2:45 PM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity Practice @ Upper Main Line YMCA
3:30 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity @ Radnor High School @ Radnor HS Pool
(Rescheduled from 02-16-18)
6:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Vs. Coatesville Area High School @ CHS Large Gym
6:45 PM Indoor Track: Girls Varsity DVGTCA Meet of Champs @ Lehigh University
(Rescheduled from 02-16-18)
7:30 PM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity @ Radnor High School @ Pool
(Rescheduled from 02-16-18)
7:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Vs. Cheltenham High School @ CHS Large Gym

SATURDAY
February 17, 2018

9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High Green Gym
10:00 AM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity TFCAOFGP Meet of Champs @ Lehigh University
(Rescheduled from 02-17-18)
12:00 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity @ Radnor High School @ Radnor HS Pool
(Rescheduled from 02-17-18)
4:30 PM Swimming And Diving: Girls Varsity @ Radnor High School @ Pool
(Rescheduled from 02-17-18)

SUNDAY
February 18, 2018

No events happening
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google +
  • email
  • LinkedIn
  • RSS
  • StumbleUpon
  • Tumblr
Processing your request, Please wait....

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.